Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FLEETWAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+33.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+34.6%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+179.3%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4UT
← Back to All Properties