Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+14.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0UJ
← Back to All Properties