Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEW BARNS ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+27.7%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+172.5%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4PN
← Back to All Properties