Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+24.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties