Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EATON COURT, HOLLY ROAD NORTH, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
-9.2%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+20.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-14.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LX
← Back to All Properties