Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
+27.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+31.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties