Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+16.9%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties