Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,069
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.1%
Price Change
-£30,681 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,069
-48.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£30,681 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750
+10.9%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties