62, VARLEY STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500+10.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+269.7%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-15.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1