12, LEYHILL DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+117.7%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+98.4%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1