2, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+62.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1