14, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+33.3%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+34.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+89.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1