Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-9.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+94.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AF
← Back to All Properties