33, SPILSBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+106.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1