Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+69.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties