BAY HILLS, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+102.6%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1