Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995
+236.0%
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2PA
← Back to All Properties