Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-10.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+53.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties