151, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+125.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+94.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1