82, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN28 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+108.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1