Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+42.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 26 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties