Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ARUNDEL DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+93.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6AP
← Back to All Properties