Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HORLEY GREEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+73.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6AS
← Back to All Properties