10, CARNLEY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6AZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+38.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500+8.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+15.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995-1.4%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1