7, MIMOSA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 8SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+27.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+207.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+29.0%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+6.9%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1