Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+38.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+2.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+171.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1BT
← Back to All Properties