Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52B, TILTWOOD DRIVE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+96.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+5.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4DN
← Back to All Properties