11, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£164,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,995+122.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+51.7%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1