Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,250
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£55,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,250
+18.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+15.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RH
← Back to All Properties