Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+30.1%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+27.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+125.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9TH
← Back to All Properties