2, GREENSAND PLACE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.3%
Price Change
-£840,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000-68.3%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
-£840,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,230,000
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1