Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+132.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties