51, ST GEORGES AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-22.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1