224A, HIGH STREET, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 9DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+14.0%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+338.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+69.2%
Sold on 29 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1