Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
-13.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,950
Sold on 5 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties