Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+72.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties