Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, PARKER ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+30.1%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+145.7%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TP
← Back to All Properties