Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14C, CLIFF AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5HH
← Back to All Properties