Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, LADYSHOT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+63.6%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+46.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+74.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3EW
← Back to All Properties