Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOREST GATE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.9%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+240.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FH
← Back to All Properties