FLAT 31, LYNDHURST COURT, LYNDHURST ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,950+104.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+76.0%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1