Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+65.6%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties