286, NANTWICH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6NS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,950+6.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000-4.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000-1.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+110.1%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+52.4%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1