Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE FOUR ACRES, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LJ
← Back to All Properties