Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+1.6%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6BE
← Back to All Properties