Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, THORNBURY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£26,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-29.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,600
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties