Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OSWALD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,995
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,995
-0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
-13.8%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+3.3%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LU
← Back to All Properties