Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE COTTAGE, CITY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+899.8%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4DW
← Back to All Properties