FLAT 33, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000-30.8%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1