Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WAVERLEY ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£83,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,950
+129.4%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AU
← Back to All Properties